18 Amy

Tuesday, November 28, 2006

Been a while

Wow, sorry I have been away. Cody and I have been making lots of footage and getting ready for the Winter Season. The snow will be here soon and I am very excited. Hope you all had a great Thanksgiving, and wish everyone a happy Christmas.



Amy

Tuesday, August 08, 2006

Tuesday, August 8, 2006

18 Amy
It has been a crappy few days. I ended up doing some grocery shopping on Saturday and came home with a cold. It just started out as a runny nose that turned into a big head cold. I felt like crap all day Sunday and didn't do much. Yesterday I went to work for a couple of hours but then I ended up getting a fever and they sent me home. I ended up sleeping until 6 when Cody woke me up to eat.

So I cancelled my show last night because I felt and looked like crap!! Today has been a little better. Still on cold medicine but I think the crap is breaking up!! I hate being sick!! I am not a good sick person

Heck...even my gym friend came over on Sunday and I was too sick to do anything. How pathetic is that!! Oh well.....I am off too bed to get some more rest.
_________________
XOXOXO

Amy

Thursday, August 03, 2006

Thursday, August 3, 2006

18 Amy

Well...the day started out great but then ended sort of crappy. Work went well and then after work I purchased a few of my books for school. I found some used ones so that was great!! So Cody and I decided to go out and eat some pizza. We had some kind of alfredo pizza and it was really good. Yum...Yum!

Then about two hours before my show tonight our internet went down. So we were like ok it will come back on in time. Well at about 30 minutes til we still had no internet. Cody called our service provider and they said the whole city was down and they had no clue why! Ahhhhhh!!!! So that is why I did not have a cam show tonight. But the good news is Cody fucked me in my ass anyway and we made a video of it!! It was really good!!!!!!!! A nice anal creampie!! His cum leaked out of me for like 10-15 seconds!!!!! It was a lot

Obviously our internet is back up (30 minutes too late). I am trying to pick up a show for Sunday night as my gym buddy is coming over and wants to do a show. So hopefully I can get a show. Right now they are full so we will have to see.
_________________
XOXOXO

Amy

Tuesday, August 01, 2006

Friday, August 1, 2006

18 Amy
I get to see Jean and Wayne in September!! I am sooo excited. I just bought our tickets today and I am sooo looking forward to seeing them again. Heck it has been since February since I have seen them. We are going to have so much fun!!

I started thinking about school again today. Been thinking about getting those damn books and supplies. Actually I am kinda looking forward to going back to school. I always like the fall semester with all the football games. Cody has turned me into a football fan!! We are planning on making it to a couple of college games this year and maybe a pro game somewheres.

I am still working on getting my gym guy to join me during a cam show. He wants to but his schedule never seems to work. So hopefully soon!! I am already thinking about meeting him again!! Hmmmmmm....that was some good sex with him!! Well I need to go find Cody 'cause I want to have sex again!!
_________________
XOXOXO

Amy

Monday, July 31, 2006

Sunday, July 30, 2006

18 Amy
Today was sooooo hot!! I went and did some shopping. At least the stores have really good air conditioning. Just trying to get ahead start on getting some school supplies. At least while they have everything on sale!! One of these days I will actually go and by my books. Maybe next week.

This morning I got up and went running at the park. It was rather hot and I was just wearing my sport bra and a some short shorts. As I was cooling down a really hot guy went running by. Saturday morning there was a blonde girl running with her dog and she was very good looking as well!! I always like it when there is something to look at while I am running.

Friday night I was feeling soooooooo horny that I attacked Cody downstairs in our dining room. I just couldn't get our clothes off fast enough. We finally made our way upstairs to our bed and then I begged him to fuck me in the ass. I even got out my dildo and we did a dp. It felt so good. I always get really horny at the end of my period!!
_________________
XOXOXO

Amy

Thursday, July 27, 2006

Thursday, July 27, 2006

18 Amy
Today has been a rather long day. I got my period yesterday and I feel like crap. I didn't even go to work today. I just stayed in bed most of today. I always seem to get really bad headaches with my period and that just sucks!! So I had to skip my show tonight because I was not going to make it!!

My gym buddy was not going to be able to make it to my show tonight anyway. I am hoping that one of these days he will be able to fuck me during my cam show!! He also mentioned to Cody that his fuck buddy might be interested in doing some pics with me. And she is a college cheerleader, which is so cool!! Definitely looking forward to meeting her!!

Wow...my head is hurting just writing this. I think I am going to head back to bed for now.
_________________
XOXOXO

Amy

Monday, July 24, 2006

Monday, July 24, 2006

18 Amy
Oh boy was tonights show awesome!! I sooooo love masturbating!! I am rather tuckered out. I had a pretty interesting weekend. I met this guy at the gym and I got up the nerve to ask him over to my house and have sex. Well he agreed and then he agreed to have us video and take pics. It was a lot of fun!! I got fucked a lot and hard!! And I sucked a lot of dick!! Mmmmmmm.............

I also asked him if he would like to join my show this coming Thursday. He said maybe so hopefully I might have a guest on Thursday. We will have to see.

Otherwise this weekend was rather boring. We didn't do much except lay around and clean house a little. Still trying to get everything put away from our vacation. Not making much success on that!! But we did finally get my new tub and tile down in the bathroom. Wow...I guess we did more this weekend than I thought!! Boy just thinking about it is making my tired!! Night!
_________________
XOXOXO

Amy